Technicians

Anesthesiology and Pain Management

Tiffany Davis, RVT
Large Animal
Theresa Hand, RVT, Supervisor
Small Animal
Devin Heilman, RVT
Large Animal
Elise Henning, RVT
Small Animal
Gladys Karpa, RVT
Small Animal
Aaron Manning, RVT
Small Animal
Carl O'Brien, RVT, VTS (Anesthesia and Analgesia), Supervisor
Large Animal
Kaitlyn Tumblison, RVT
Small Animal
Aliya Davis, RVT
Small Animal
Danni Ensell, RVT
Small Animal

Behavioral Medicine

Laura Donaldson, RVT, KPA-CTP, Supervisor

Canine Physical Rehabilitation

Kelly Andrews, RVT, CCRVN, Supervisor
Amanda Burkhart, RVT

Cardiology and Interventional Medicine

Kathleen Bailey, RVT
Small Animal
Olivia Stepp, RVT, Supervisor

Community Practice (Primary Care)

Sarah Armstrong, RVT
Michelle DuMond, RVT
Dawn Eblin, RVT, Supervisor
Maria Marano, RVT
Brittany Ruff, RVT

Dermatology and Otology

Deb Crosier, RVT, Service Coordinator

Emergency and Critical Care

Kristen Andrews, RVT
Emily Ashton, RVT
Courtney Beiter, RVT, VTS (Anesthesia and Analgesia)
Stacey Cooper, RVT, VTS (ECC)
Shellie Creager, RVT
Jen Edwards, RVT, VTS (ECC)
Billie Garbers, RVT
Erin Geswein, RVT
Nicole Hansvick, RVT, 3rd Shift Supervisor
Samantha Henderson, RVT
Shelby Huffman, RVT, 1st Shift Supervisor
Heather Malamisura, RVT
Nathan Mash, RVT
Erin Mash, RVT
Courtney McClellan, RVT
Molly O'Leary, RVT
Aaron Silveus, RVT
Tom Skidmore, RVT
Robyn Victorine, RVT
Melissa Wilson, RVT, VTS (Anesthesia & Analgesia)
Tess Winland, RVT, 2nd Shift Supervisor

Integrated Oncology

Crystal Buess, RVT
Kristi Groll
Customer Service Liaison

Internal Medicine

Jessica Braatz, RVT, Supervisor
John Freitag-Engstrom, RVT
Jennifer Stallings
Customer Service Liaison
Nicole Stephens, RVT
Tessa Sager-Beatty, RVT

Neurology and Neurosurgery

Heather Anderson, RVT, VTS (Neurology)
Amanda Disher, RVT, CCRP, Supervisor

Ophthalmology

Christine Basham, RVT
Gina Dodge, RVT
Robin Richardson, RVT, Supervisor

Orthopedic Surgery

Kristie Brush, RVT
Michelle Gilliam, RVT
Mary Ross, RVT, Supervisor
Kim McKenzie, RVT

Patient Care Ward

Emily Adkins, RVT
Jen Basehart, RVT
Kayla Fields, RVT, Supervisor
Nichole Martovitz, RVT-VTS (ECC)
Sommer Mitchell, RVT
Renee Moss, RVT
Gabrielle Harris, RVT

Radiology

Danelle Auld, Ultrasound Tech
Denise Bailey, RT, Supervisor
Tiffany Costello, RVT
Kathrine Hardin, RVT
Amber Payne, RVT
Kelli Pirtle Manire, RVT
Sierra Wert, RT
Kelly Winn, RVT
Lindsay Cosmi, RVT
Haley Gallant, RT
Carlie Palmer, RT

Soft Tissue Surgery

Kristie Brush, RVT
Michelle Gilliam, RVT
Mary Ross, RVT, Supervisor
Kim McKenzie, RVT

Theriogenology and Reproductive Medicine Services

Erin Blevins, RVT, Service Coordinator
Theriogenology and Reproductive Medicine